October 27, 2017

Vit hava leverað eitt sett av trollemminum Super Shark 7,2 m², til Grønlendska trolaran Lómur.

Name: Lomur GR 6-308 Port of registry: Nuuk, Greenland IMO: 8718897 Callsign: OWRY Ex-names: Qaqqaliaq Type: Fishing vessel Built by: Hjørungavaag Verksted A/S, Norway Built y...

October 27, 2017

Super Shark 7,2 m² to the Greenlandic trawler Lómur.

Name: Lomur GR 6-308 
Port of registry: Nuuk, Greenland 
IMO: 8718897 
Callsign: OWRY 
Ex-names: Qaqqaliaq 
Type: Fishing vessel 
Built by: Hjørungavaag Verksted A/S, Norway 
Built year: 1988 
Length overall: 40,65 m 
...

October 8, 2017

Í síðstu viku hava vit leverað millumvektir til trolaran Ontika úr Estland.

Type of ship    TRAWLER
MMSI    276458000
Gross tonnage    1410 tons
DWT    883 tons
Year of build    1984
Builder    MANCHE INDUSTRIE MARINE -...

October 8, 2017

Last week we delivered middleweigth to Ontika.

IMO number    8315956
Name of the ship    ONTIKA
Type of ship    TRAWLER
MMSI    276458000
Gross tonnage    1410 tons
DWT    883 tons
Year of build    1984...

October 1, 2017

Í farnu viku hava vit leverað eitt sett av Super Shark 12 m² til Russiska trolaran Arctic Lion (fyrrverandi Havborg).

Ship page    http://maritime-connector.com/ship/havborg-8822375/
IMO number    8822375
Name of the ship    HAVBORG
Type of...

October 1, 2017

Last week we delivered Super Shark 12m² to the russian trawler Arctic Lion ( ex Havborg )

Ship page    http://maritime-connector.com/ship/havborg-8822375/
IMO number    8822375
Name of the ship    HAVBORG
Type of ship    TRAWLER
M...

Please reload

November 24, 2019

November 22, 2019

November 17, 2019

November 5, 2019

November 3, 2019

Please reload

Savn
Please reload

Onnur tíðindi
(Arabic) العربية