June 14, 2018

Tripple trolarin Merike ( ex Regina C) valdi sjálvandi Sea Lions lemmar og 2 stk rulluvektir frá Rock Trawldoors.

Vessel Details

Ship Type: Shrimp Trawler

Home Port: Tallinn

Year Built: 2002

Builder: Orskov Yard – Frederikshavn, Denmark

Gross Tonnage: 2.772,00

Net Tonnage: 89...

June 14, 2018

The tripple trawler Merike ( ex Regina C) with Sea Lions doors and clumps from Rock Trawldoors.

Vessel Details

Ship Type: Shrimp Trawler

Home Port: Tallinn

Year Built: 2002

Builder: Orskov Yard – Frederikshavn, Denmark

Gross Tonnage: 2.772,00

Net Tonnage: 893,00

Length x Bread...

June 10, 2018

Enn ein russiskur trolari skiftir til Rock lemmmar, hesaferð er talan um Kapitan Geraschenko sum fær Super Shark 9m².

KAPITAN GERASHCHENKO
Built: 1986 Sterkoder M.V. AS., Norway.
Gt: 1591 t. Mdwt: 800 t.
Loa. 57,0 m. Br. 13,0 m.
Main engine : 4093 Bhp. MAN B&W 9L27/38.
...

June 10, 2018

The russian trawler Kapitan Geraschenko goes for Super Shark 9m².

KAPITAN GERASHCHENKO
Built: 1986 Sterkoder M.V. AS., Norway.
Gt: 1591 t. Mdwt: 800 t.
Loa. 57,0 m. Br. 13,0 m.
Main engine : 4093 Bhp. MAN B&W 9L27/38.
Flag: Russia.
Ex. Longva II (88), Remoeytraal (90),...

June 3, 2018

 Inuksuk hevur nú fingið enn eitt sett av Super Shark 11,5m².

Name: Inuksuk I
Port of registry: Iqaluit, Labrador, Canada
IMO: 8604814
Callsign: VAAX
Ex-names: Salles, Salleq, Nuuk, Sæviking, Hvitanes
Type: Fishing vessel
Built by: Nakskov skibsværft A/S, Denmark
Built...

June 3, 2018

Inuksuk with a new pair of Super Shark 11,5m²

Name: Inuksuk I
Port of registry: Iqaluit, Labrador, Canada
IMO: 8604814
Callsign: VAAX
Ex-names: Salles, Salleq, Nuuk, Sæviking, Hvitanes
Type: Fishing vessel
Built by: Nakskov skibsværft A/S, Denmark
Built year: 1987
Lengt...

Please reload

January 11, 2020

December 27, 2019

December 21, 2019

December 9, 2019

December 6, 2019

November 24, 2019

Please reload

Savn
Please reload

Onnur tíðindi
(Arabic) العربية