September 8, 2019

Sea Hunter 7,5m².

Name: Lomur GR 6-308
Port of registry: Nuuk, Greenland
IMO: 8718897
Callsign: OWRY
Ex-names: Qaqqaliaq
Type: Fishing vessel
Built by: Hjørungavaag Verksted A/S, Norway
Built year: 1988
Length overall: 40,65 m
Engine: Wartsila 6R22MD
Photo place: Sisimi...

September 8, 2019

Sea Hunter 7,5m².

IMO: 8718897

MMSI: 331191000

Call Sign: OXRY

Flag: Greenland [GL]

AIS Vessel Type: Sailing Vessel

Gross Tonnage: 810

Deadweight: 245 t

Length Overall x Breadth Extreme: 40.65m × 9.71m

Year Built: 1988


 

September 1, 2019

Rulluvekt 8000 kg.

IMO: 8816974

MMSI: 231045000

Call Sign: XPXL

Flag: Faroe Is [FO]

AIS Vessel Type: Fishing

Gross Tonnage: 2578

Deadweight: -

Length Overall x Breadth Extreme: 70.01m × 13.83m

Year Built: 1990

September 1, 2019

Middleweigth 8000 kg.

IMO: 8816974

MMSI: 231045000

Call Sign: XPXL

Flag: Faroe Is [FO]

AIS Vessel Type: Fishing

Gross Tonnage: 2578

Deadweight: -

Length Overall x Breadth Extreme: 70.01m × 13.83m

Year Built: 1990

Please reload

November 24, 2019

November 22, 2019

November 17, 2019

November 5, 2019

November 3, 2019

Please reload

Savn
Please reload

Onnur tíðindi
(Arabic) العربية