January 11, 2020

December 27, 2019

December 21, 2019

December 9, 2019

December 6, 2019

November 24, 2019

Please reload

Savn
Please reload

Onnur tíðindi

Beinisvørð

Last week we delivered Super Shark 5,75 m² to the faroese trawler Beinisvørð.

 

Name: Beinisvørð TG 440. 
Type: Stern Trawler. 
IMO number: 8714396. 
Built by Stocznia Polnocna SA, Poland in 1989. 
Port of Registry: Vágur. 
Call sign: XPVS. 
MMSI number: 251193000. 
Registry number: FO-000054. 
Former name: Andey.

Please reload

Sp/f Rock Trawl-doors
Vágsvegur 52
FO-900 Vágur
Tel 22 56 19 (Umsiting)
Tel 28 28 43 (Søla)
Faks 37 39 87
T-postur rock@rock.fo
© 2018 Sp/F ROCK Trawl-doors
  • White LinkedIn Icon
  • White Facebook Icon
(Arabic) العربية