October 17, 2020

October 14, 2020

October 12, 2020

September 28, 2020

September 19, 2020

Please reload

Savn
Please reload

Onnur tíðindi

Lómur.

Sea Hunter 7,5m².

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name: Lomur GR 6-308
Port of registry: Nuuk, Greenland
IMO: 8718897
Callsign: OWRY
Ex-names: Qaqqaliaq
Type: Fishing vessel
Built by: Hjørungavaag Verksted A/S, Norway
Built year: 1988
Length overall: 40,65 m
Engine: Wartsila 6R22MD
Photo place: Sisimiut, Greenland

 

     

     

     

       

       

      Please reload

      Sp/f Rock Trawl-doors
      Vágsvegur 52
      FO-900 Vágur
      Tel 22 56 19 (Umsiting)
      Tel 28 28 43 (Søla)
      Faks 37 39 87
      T-postur rock@rock.fo
      © 2018 Sp/F ROCK Trawl-doors
      • White LinkedIn Icon
      • White Facebook Icon
      (Arabic) العربية