(Arabic) العربية

Hoyvík.

Sea Eagle 9m² flótitrolslemmar.


Name: Hoyvík TN 90.

IMO number: 7719985.

Built by Sterkoder mek. Verksted A/S, Norway in 1979 as #66.

Flag: Faroe Islands.

Port of registry: Tórshavn.

Call sign: XPSA.

MMSI number: 231020000.

Registry number: FO-000043.

Former names: Østanger, Háberg, Høgaberg ,Storeknut, Eldjarn, M.Ytterstad, Gullfinnur and Siljo.



Onnur tíðindi
Savn
Sp/f Rock Trawl-doors
Vágsvegur 52
FO-900 Vágur
Tel 22 56 19 (Umsiting)
Tel 28 28 43 (Søla)
Faks 37 39 87
T-postur rock@rock.fo
  • White LinkedIn Icon
  • White Facebook Icon
© 2018 Sp/F ROCK Trawl-doors